coLPI
collective letter-pair images database for BLD.
🔍
Czech
Deutsch
English
Spanish
French
Gujarati
Hindi
Indonesian
Italian
Lithuanian
Malay
Dutch
Norwegian
Polish
Portuguese
Russian
Turkish
Chinese
add new language...
Continue with WCA
Welcome!
CoLPI is a public collection of letter-pair images for blindfolded cubing. Feel free to discover words, vote for them and add your own. Beware that some words may be considered offensive.
To begin, click Continue with WCA
Language table (edit)
ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZ
AAAABACADAEAFAGAHAIAJAKALAMANAOAPAQARASATAUAVAWAXAYAZ
BBABBBCBDBEBFBGBHBIBJBKBLBMBNBOBPBQBRBSBTBUBVBWBXBYBZ
CCACBCCCDCECFCGCHCICJCKCLCMCNCOCPCQCRCSCTCUCVCWCXCYCZ
DDADBDCDDDEDFDGDHDIDJDKDLDMDNDODPDQDRDSDTDUDVDWDXDYDZ
EEAEBECEDEEEFEGEHEIEJEKELEMENEOEPEQERESETEUEVEWEXEYEZ
FFAFBFCFDFEFFFGFHFIFJFKFLFMFNFOFPFQFRFSFTFUFVFWFXFYFZ
GGAGBGCGDGEGFGGGHGIGJGKGLGMGNGOGPGQGRGSGTGUGVGWGXGYGZ
HHAHBHCHDHEHFHGHHHIHJHKHLHMHNHOHPHQHRHSHTHUHVHWHXHYHZ
IIAIBICIDIEIFIGIHIIIJIKILIMINIOIPIQIRISITIUIVIWIXIYIZ
JJAJBJCJDJEJFJGJHJIJJJKJLJMJNJOJPJQJRJSJTJUJVJWJXJYJZ
KKAKBKCKDKEKFKGKHKIKJKKKLKMKNKOKPKQKRKSKTKUKVKWKXKYKZ
LLALBLCLDLELFLGLHLILJLKLLLMLNLOLPLQLRLSLTLULVLWLXLYLZ
MMAMBMCMDMEMFMGMHMIMJMKMLMMMNMOMPMQMRMSMTMUMVMWMXMYMZ
NNANBNCNDNENFNGNHNINJNKNLNMNNNONPNQNRNSNTNUNVNWNXNYNZ
OOAOBOCODOEOFOGOHOIOJOKOLOMONOOOPOQOROSOTOUOVOWOXOYOZ
PPAPBPCPDPEPFPGPHPIPJPKPLPMPNPOPPPQPRPSPTPUPVPWPXPYPZ
QQAQBQCQDQEQFQGQHQIQJQKQLQMQNQOQPQQQRQSQTQUQVQWQXQYQZ
RRARBRCRDRERFRGRHRIRJRKRLRMRNRORPRQRRRSRTRURVRWRXRYRZ
SSASBSCSDSESFSGSHSISJSKSLSMSNSOSPSQSRSSSTSUSVSWSXSYSZ
TTATBTCTDTETFTGTHTITJTKTLTMTNTOTPTQTRTSTTTUTVTWTXTYTZ
UUAUBUCUDUEUFUGUHUIUJUKULUMUNUOUPUQURUSUTUUUVUWUXUYUZ
VVAVBVCVDVEVFVGVHVIVJVKVLVMVNVOVPVQVRVSVTVUVVVWVXVYVZ
WWAWBWCWDWEWFWGWHWIWJWKWLWMWNWOWPWQWRWSWTWUWVWWWXWYWZ
XXAXBXCXDXEXFXGXHXIXJXKXLXMXNXOXPXQXRXSXTXUXVXWXXXYXZ
YYAYBYCYDYEYFYGYHYIYJYKYLYMYNYOYPYQYRYSYTYUYVYWYXYYYZ
ZZAZBZCZDZEZFZGZHZIZJZKZLZMZNZOZPZQZRZSZTZUZVZWZXZYZZ
Download csv, Download Anki deck
Vote for recently submitted images
ATATTICUS (FINCH)    
AGAANG    
TUTOFU    
TOTOFU    
AZAZRAEL    
CUSEE YOU    
CTCOMPUTED TOMOGRAPHY    
CNCOLOR NEUTRAL    
CHSWITZERLAND    
CDCOMPACT DISC    
SCSTARCRAFT    
OCOC (SERIES)    
WWWATER TOWER    
DLDOWNLOAD    
VZVIZIER    
ZVZERO EMISSION VEHICLE    
BDBANDES DESSINÉES    
ZLZLOTY (CURRENCY)    
LSLIST (UNIX COMMAND)    
PAPARK    
Top contributors
# Name ActivityValue Rating
1Enoch Gray121824418541
2Dhafin Rayhan Ahmad9044422230
3Roman Strakhov1587421713
4Henrik Arnøy1151831400
5Abhijeet Ghodgaonkar1190301280
6Ethan Pan48492760
7Frederik Hutfleß61936727
8Maxime Madrzyk40192677
9Benjamin Riske6515666
10Vilius Ribinskas47952635
11Fahmi Aulia Rachman41173630
12Christophe Grosjean49126569
13Thibaud Ou31662502
14Hafizh Dary Faridhan Hudoyo22990499
15Mustafa Berke Özcan4501453
16Aufan Ahmad Mumtaza38124453
17Fabian Common28150431
18Matthew Bidwell25053409
19Théotime André Vauthier14879385
20Leonardo Pranadyar21156379