coLPI
collective letter-pair images database for BLD.
🔍
Czech
Deutsch
English
Spanish
French
Gujarati
Hindi
Indonesian
Italian
Lithuanian
Malay
Dutch
Polish
Portuguese
Russian
Turkish
add new language...
Continue with WCA
Welcome!
CoLPI is a public collection of letter-pair images for blindfolded cubing. Feel free to discover words, vote for them and add your own. Beware that some words may be considered offensive.
To begin, click Continue with WCA
Language table (edit)
ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZ
AAAABACADAEAFAGAHAIAJAKALAMANAOAPAQARASATAUAVAWAXAYAZ
BBABBBCBDBEBFBGBHBIBJBKBLBMBNBOBPBQBRBSBTBUBVBWBXBYBZ
CCACBCCCDCECFCGCHCICJCKCLCMCNCOCPCQCRCSCTCUCVCWCXCYCZ
DDADBDCDDDEDFDGDHDIDJDKDLDMDNDODPDQDRDSDTDUDVDWDXDYDZ
EEAEBECEDEEEFEGEHEIEJEKELEMENEOEPEQERESETEUEVEWEXEYEZ
FFAFBFCFDFEFFFGFHFIFJFKFLFMFNFOFPFQFRFSFTFUFVFWFXFYFZ
GGAGBGCGDGEGFGGGHGIGJGKGLGMGNGOGPGQGRGSGTGUGVGWGXGYGZ
HHAHBHCHDHEHFHGHHHIHJHKHLHMHNHOHPHQHRHSHTHUHVHWHXHYHZ
IIAIBICIDIEIFIGIHIIIJIKILIMINIOIPIQIRISITIUIVIWIXIYIZ
JJAJBJCJDJEJFJGJHJIJJJKJLJMJNJOJPJQJRJSJTJUJVJWJXJYJZ
KKAKBKCKDKEKFKGKHKIKJKKKLKMKNKOKPKQKRKSKTKUKVKWKXKYKZ
LLALBLCLDLELFLGLHLILJLKLLLMLNLOLPLQLRLSLTLULVLWLXLYLZ
MMAMBMCMDMEMFMGMHMIMJMKMLMMMNMOMPMQMRMSMTMUMVMWMXMYMZ
NNANBNCNDNENFNGNHNINJNKNLNMNNNONPNQNRNSNTNUNVNWNXNYNZ
OOAOBOCODOEOFOGOHOIOJOKOLOMONOOOPOQOROSOTOUOVOWOXOYOZ
PPAPBPCPDPEPFPGPHPIPJPKPLPMPNPOPPPQPRPSPTPUPVPWPXPYPZ
QQAQBQCQDQEQFQGQHQIQJQKQLQMQNQOQPQQQRQSQTQUQVQWQXQYQZ
RRARBRCRDRERFRGRHRIRJRKRLRMRNRORPRQRRRSRTRURVRWRXRYRZ
SSASBSCSDSESFSGSHSISJSKSLSMSNSOSPSQSRSSSTSUSVSWSXSYSZ
TTATBTCTDTETFTGTHTITJTKTLTMTNTOTPTQTRTSTTTUTVTWTXTYTZ
UUAUBUCUDUEUFUGUHUIUJUKULUMUNUOUPUQURUSUTUUUVUWUXUYUZ
VVAVBVCVDVEVFVGVHVIVJVKVLVMVNVOVPVQVRVSVTVUVVVWVXVYVZ
WWAWBWCWDWEWFWGWHWIWJWKWLWMWNWOWPWQWRWSWTWUWVWWWXWYWZ
XXAXBXCXDXEXFXGXHXIXJXKXLXMXNXOXPXQXRXSXTXUXVXWXXXYXZ
YYAYBYCYDYEYFYGYHYIYJYKYLYMYNYOYPYQYRYSYTYUYVYWYXYYYZ
ZZAZBZCZDZEZFZGZHZIZJZKZLZMZNZOZPZQZRZSZTZUZVZWZXZYZZ
Download csv, Download Anki deck
Vote for recently submitted images
PYPIE    
WTWET    
JZJAZZ    
QSKVASS    
WHWHEAT    
PRPRESIDENT    
QIQUICK    
QUQUICK    
WJWOJCIECH    
XNHANNA    
DIDIVER    
GXGEEKS    
IVIVORY    
IWINTERVIEW    
FAFAZ (FELIKS ZEMDEGS)    
FIFOSSIL    
RWRAW    
SISIRI    
UQHUSQVARNA    
ULULRIK    
Top contributors
# Name ActivityValue Rating
1Enoch Gray121621657711
2Dhafin Rayhan Ahmad9044352209
3Roman Strakhov1586411709
4Abhijeet Ghodgaonkar1190231259
5Henrik Arnøy1075611258
6Frederik Hutfleß61934721
7Ethan Pan46483713
8Maxime Madrzyk40190671
9Fahmi Aulia Rachman40968613
10Christophe Grosjean49125566
11Benjamin Riske5191522
12Thibaud Ou31660496
13Hafizh Dary Faridhan Hudoyo22985484
14Mustafa Berke Özcan4501453
15Aufan Ahmad Mumtaza38123450
16Fabian Common28150431
17Matthew Bidwell25049397
18Théotime André Vauthier14879385
19Leonardo Pranadyar21154373
20Vilius Ribinskas20228286